The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marketa Audyova
Firstname Marketa
Surname Audyova
Nickname
NationCzech Republic
ISAF IDCZEMA1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/05/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date29/06/2019
Resident Country Czech Republic
HometownBrno, Czech Republic
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubYC Brno
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.marketaaudyova.cz
Public Emailmarketa.audy@hotmail.com
 
ISAF youth ISAF youth
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM