The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Catherine Dapeci
Firstname Catherine
Surname Dapeci
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTCD2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 10/01/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSCUT (Segel Club Union Tulln)
Yacht club locationTulln
CoachRoger A. Craig IRL
Coached since2007
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitecathi.dapeci.at
Public Emailcathi@dapeci.at
 
Aabenraa
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM