The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Antoine
Firstname Antoine
Surname
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAAL23
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/03/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date25/05/2013
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM