The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nik Ashraf Qaedi Nik Azizan
Firstname Nik Ashraf Qaedi
Surname Nik Azizan
Nickname
NationMalaysia
ISAF IDMASNN2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/10/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Seri Manjung
Hometownmalaysia
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubmya msn malaysia
Yacht club locationmya msn malaysaia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationpre u sports school
Campaign website
Public Emailsailboyz_89@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM