The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Collin Leon
Firstname Collin
Surname Leon
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSACL28
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/06/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date06/05/2015
Residence
HometownOyster Bay, NY
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSeawanhaka Corinthian YC
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcollin4350@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM