The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ivana Cabello
Firstname Ivana
Surname Cabello
Nickname
NationParaguay
ISAF IDPARIC1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/03/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date22/01/2009
Residence Encarnación
HometownAsunción
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubYacht Club Posadas
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.fotolog.com/par_15
Public Emailpar_189@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM