The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Athanasios Siouzios
Firstname Athanasios
Surname Siouzios
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGREAS4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/10/1982
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date22/02/2011
Resident Country Greece
HometownAll over Greece
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubYacht Club of Greece
Yacht club locationMikrolimano, Greece
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailSiouzios69@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM