The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sarah Newberry
Firstname Sarah
Surname Newberry
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSASN15
Gender Female
Date of Birth 07/04/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubMiami Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsarahlala@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM