The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pierre Quiroga
Pierre Quiroga
Firstname Pierre
Surname Quiroga
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAPQ1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/09/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date02/05/2018
Resident Country France
HometownMarseille
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSRA (société des régates d\'antibes)
Yacht club locationAntibes
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenFrench
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM