The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tom Rainey
Firstname Tom
Surname Rainey
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRTR20
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/06/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometownplymouth
Marital status
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationbsc hons geology
Campaign website
Public Emailtom_rainey@btinternet.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM