The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mille Jensen
Mille Jensen
Firstname Mille
Surname Jensen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENMJ3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/10/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/08/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubKDY
Yacht club locationCopenhagen, DEN
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenDanish, English
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM