The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ryan Stoddart
Firstname Ryan
Surname Stoddart
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSRS16
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/05/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date24/09/2008
Residence Brisbane
HometownNarangba
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron
Yacht club locationManly, Queensland, Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationYear 12
Campaign website
Public Email
 
Queensland Laser River Titles
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM