The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
MASSIMO COLLOTTA
Firstname MASSIMO
Surname COLLOTTA
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMC58
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/04/1986
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date19/05/2016
Residence BEZZECCA
HometownBezzecca
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubA.V.L.Ledro
Yacht club locationLake Ledro
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationHigh School
Campaign websitewww.ledrosailingteam.it
Public Emailmxcollotta@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM