The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gerhard Weinreich
Gerhard Weinreich
Firstname Gerhard
Surname Weinreich
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTGW1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/05/1967
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date07/01/2016
Residence Vienna
HometownVienna
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubUYCNf
Yacht club locationNeufeld, Austria
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgerhard.weinreich@bka.gv.at
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM