The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pedro
Firstname Pedro
Surname
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPMP18
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/02/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date04/09/2011
Residence baleares
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubreal club nautico de palma
Yacht club locationpalma de mallorca
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpedrito_51707@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM