The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Stephanie Hudson
Stephanie Hudson
Firstname Stephanie
Surname Hudson
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSASH40
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/11/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/01/2016
Resident Country United States
HometownWinnetka
Marital status
Children0
OccupationHelm at Odyssey Racing
Yacht clubChicago Yacht Club/Lake Beulah Yacht Club
Yacht club locationChicago, IL/East Troy, WI
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBoston College
Campaign websitemembers.odysseyracing.org
Public Emailodysseyracers@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM