AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cameron Pimentel
Firstname Cameron
Surname Pimentel
Nickname
NationBermuda
ISAF IDBERCP3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/04/1991
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date01/01/2023
Resident Country Bermuda
Hometownbermuda
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubspanish point boat club/ royal bermuda yacht club
Yacht club locationbermuda
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationhigh school
Campaign website
Public Emailcpimentel_1132@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM