The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Enrico Bruschini
Firstname Enrico
Surname Bruschini
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAEB11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/12/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date15/03/2016
Residence
HometownRome, Italy
Marital status
Children0
OccupationMaster of International Business Candidate
Yacht clubC. C. Aniene
Yacht club locationRome and Santa Marinella, Italy
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
EducationBa in Economics and Financial Markets
Campaign website
Public Emailenrico.bruschini@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM