The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Keith Glynn
Firstname Keith
Surname Glynn
Nickname
NationIreland
ISAF IDIRLKG3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/05/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date24/12/2015
Residence Dublin
HometownHowth, Ireland
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubHowth Yacht Club
Yacht club locationDublin, Ireland
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationSecond level
Campaign websitewww.yachtracingacademy.org
Public EmailGlynn_Keith@yahoo.ie
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM