The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Niels Gauter
Firstname Niels
Surname Gauter
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERNG5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/02/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/06/2013
Residence Kiel
HometownTimmendorfer Strand
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubNeustädter Segler Verein
Yacht club locationGermany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity
Campaign websitehttp://www.unique-ger4815.de
Public Emailnielsgauter@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM