The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Soenke Westphal
Firstname Soenke
Surname Westphal
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERSW6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/07/1965
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date06/08/2017
Resident Country Germany
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubMuehlenberger Segel-Club
Yacht club location
Coachmyself
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailger8027@web.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM