World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Franziska Goltz
Franziska Goltz
Firstname Franziska
Surname Goltz
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERFG3
Gender
Date of Birth 19/02/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownKiel
Marital status
Children0
OccupationCoach
Yacht clubSchweriner Segler Verein von 1894 e.V.
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationStudentin Uni Kiel Sportwissenschaften
Campaign websitewww.franziskagoltz.de
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM