The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Liina Kolk
Firstname Liina
Surname Kolk
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTLK2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/07/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownKuressaare
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
Yacht club locationKuressaare
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM