The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Søren Kristensen
Firstname Søren
Surname Kristensen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENSK3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/11/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date26/06/2018
Resident Country Denmark
HometownVærløse
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationSchool
Yacht clubKDY, FAS
Yacht club locationRungsted
CoachSimon Karstoff, Denmark
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsorenwk@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM