The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Erwan Auburtin
Firstname Erwan
Surname Auburtin
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAEA1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/01/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date01/11/2014
Residence Nantes
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSRV Annecy
Yacht club locationAnnecy, France
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign websitewww.valthorens.com/voile
Public Emailerwan83@hotmail.com
 
Grand Prix Atlantique 2006
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM