The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Christian Nehammer
Firstname Christian
Surname Nehammer
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTCN1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/05/1976
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Vienna
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubUnion Yacht Club Attersee
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.sail2peking.at
Public Emailh.nehammer@chello.at
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM