The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anastasia Chernova
Firstname Anastasia
Surname Chernova
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSAC4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/11/1981
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date13/05/2008
Residence
HometownTogliatti, Moscow
Marital statusMarried
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachIgor Maletin, RUS
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaila_maletina@mail.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM