The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Peter Thorwid
Firstname Peter
Surname Thorwid
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEPT4
Gender
Date of Birth 31/05/1962
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date12/04/2018
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpthorwid@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM