The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sarah Paterson
Firstname Sarah
Surname Paterson
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSSP10
Gender Female
Date of Birth 16/06/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence South Australia
HometownAdelaide
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubASC
Yacht club locationWest Beach
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM