The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anian Schreiber
Firstname Anian
Surname Schreiber
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERAS18
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/03/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date27/10/2010
Residence Kiel
HometownRavensburg
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationFriedrichshafen
CoachMichael Fellmann
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationStudy
Campaign websiteanianschreiber.de
Public Emailanian88@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM