The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
EMMANOUIL BOUTRIS
Firstname EMMANOUIL
Surname BOUTRIS
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGREEB2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/01/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/11/2011
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubYacht Club of Vouliagmeni (NOB)
Yacht club locationYacht Club of Vouliagmeni (NOB)
CoachHolopoulos George (GRE)
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmanosboutris@hol.gr
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM