The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rafael Pariz
Firstname Rafael
Surname Pariz
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRARP4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/10/1985
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Rio de Janeiro
HometownRio
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCNC- Clube Naval Charitas
Yacht club locationNiteroi
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailrafaelpariz@hotmail.com
 
Hemisfério Sul de laser
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM