The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tiffany Brien
Firstname Tiffany
Surname Brien
Nickname
NationIreland
ISAF IDIRLTB4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 10/08/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date25/04/2008
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal North of Ireland YC, Ballyholme YC
Yacht club location
CoachRory Fitzpatrick
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailtiffany1161@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM