The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Julia Scheel
Firstname Julia
Surname Scheel
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERJS17
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/08/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Rostock
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubYachtclub Warnow e.V.
Yacht club locationRostock, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjulia_scheel88@yahoo.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM