The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
James Sandall
Firstname James
Surname Sandall
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLJS3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/12/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/04/2011
Residence
HometownNapier, NZ
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
Radial nations 2006
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM