The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
alberto magni
Firstname alberto
Surname magni
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAAM31
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/09/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date24/06/2015
Residence San Benedetto del tr
HometownSan Benedetto del Tronto
Marital statusCelibe
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubL.n.i. San Benedetto del Tronto
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailalbertena@libero.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM