The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anna Agrafioti
Anna Agrafioti
Firstname Anna
Surname Agrafioti
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGREAA2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 10/04/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Voula
HometownVoula
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubN.C.P.F.
Yacht club locationPaleo Faliro
CoachMr.Nikolas Gerakakis GRE
Coached since2006
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttps://www.facebook.com/groups/204854869637615/
Public Emailannou_gigi@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM