The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mathias Rebholz
Firstname Mathias
Surname Rebholz
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMR11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/06/1988
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownFriedrichshafen
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationFriedrichshafen
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmathias.rebholz@gmx.de
 
training port camargue hard wave
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM