The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Bettina
Firstname Bettina
Surname
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENBH2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 07/04/1971
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date29/06/2011
Residence Charlottenlund
HometownCopenhagen, Denmark
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationWindsurfer
Yacht clubHellerup Sejlklub
Yacht club locationHellerup, Denmark
CoachPete Conway
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailden379@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM