The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Enrico Passoni
Enrico Passoni
Firstname Enrico
Surname Passoni
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAEP12
Gender
Date of Birth 28/07/1959
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date17/04/2016
Residence Rome
HometownRome
Marital statusMarried
Children2
OccupationTrading
Yacht clubLega Navale Anzio
Yacht club locationAnzio
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
EducationClassic
Campaign website
Public Emailenricopassoni@firstfour.eu
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM