The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Goran Ivankovic
Firstname Goran
Surname Ivankovic
Nickname
NationCroatia
ISAF IDCROGI1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/05/1982
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date29/03/2008
Resident Country Croatia
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubCROATIA
Yacht club locationOpatija
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenCroatian, English
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM