The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andreas Axelsson
Firstname Andreas
Surname Axelsson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEAA5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/06/1989
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date19/01/2018
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailandreas@axelssonsailing.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM