The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Finn Mrugalla
Firstname Finn
Surname Mrugalla
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERFM4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/07/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date29/05/2016
Resident Country Germany
HometownEckernförde
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubFlensburger Segelclub
Yacht club locationFlensburg
CoachJörg Rothert
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German, Russian
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailfinn.mrugalla@web.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM