AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sebastian Östling
Sebastian Östling
Firstname Sebastian
Surname Östling
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWESO2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/06/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Sweden
HometownGothenburg
Marital status
Children
OccupationSales Manager
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Swedish
EducationStockholm School of Economics
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM