The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Aleix Selles
Firstname Aleix
Surname Selles
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPAA18
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/09/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Barcelona
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubClub Nautic Salou
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenCatalan, English, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM