The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Imre Varadi
Firstname Imre
Surname Varadi
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNIV1
Gender
Date of Birth 19/05/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBYC (Balatonf├╝redi Yacht Club)
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity
Campaign websitewww.byc.hu
Public Emailimi.varadi@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM