The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lisa Kremer
Firstname Lisa
Surname Kremer
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSALK10
Gender Female
Date of Birth 31/03/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownWorthington, Minnesota
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.usa-118.com
Public Emaillisa@usa-118.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM