The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Florian Kemper
Firstname Florian
Surname Kemper
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERFK7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/03/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date24/10/2007
Residence Hamburg
HometownHamburg
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubKieler Yacht-Club
Yacht club locationKiel
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailflorian.kemper@gmx.de
 
Training Mallorca
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM