The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matteo De Luca
Firstname Matteo
Surname De Luca
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMD28
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/09/1983
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date23/01/2012
Residence Roma
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmatteo_deluca@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM