The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Clemens Kruse
Firstname Clemens
Surname Kruse
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTCK3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/11/1979
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Austria
HometownVienna, Austria
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubUYCWg
Yacht club locationWolfgangsee, Austria
CoachPeter Krimbacher, AUT
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationA- Level, Student of International Economics
Campaign websitewww.sieber-kruse.com
Public Emailclemens@sieber-kruse.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM